FAMILIA LOKAH - PLEASE LOG-IN TO CONTINUE

Taga-Ilagan ka ba? Sali ka na sa amin, ito ang mundo mo...

 

All about empot22

Female
 
Aquarius
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
26
 
Birthday :
1990-01-22
 
Age :
28
 
Location :
ilagan,isabela
 
Real Name :
jeanne
 
Cellphone No. :
09261698188
 
Facebook E-MAIL :
 
School :
FEU
 
LOKAH POINTS :
3864
 
Registration date :
2008-03-11
 

empot22

avatar

Rank: Moderator
Moderator

empot22 friends

empot22 has no friends yet
Current date/time is Fri Sep 21, 2018 9:49 am