FAMILIA LOKAH - PLEASE LOG-IN TO CONTINUE

Taga-Ilagan ka ba? Sali ka na sa amin, ito ang mundo mo...

 

All about son182

Male
 
Scorpio
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
16
 
Birthday :
1910-11-20
 
Age :
107
 
Location :
Sa Side ng Mormons
 
Real Name :
Jason
 
Cellphone No. :
09156457721
 
Facebook E-MAIL :
 
School :
La na
 
Affiliations :
.....
 
Favorite Books :
.....
 
Favorite Music :
....
 
Favorite Movie :
???
 
Favorite TV Show :
>??
 
Favorite of Liquor :
red horse
 
Favorite Cigarette :
????
 
Favorite Sex Position :
123
 
Favorite Load Outlet :
123
 
Favorite Tambayan :
123
 
About Me :
123
 
LOKAH POINTS :
3899
 
Registration date :
2008-03-20
 

son182

avatar

Rank: RDSC Members, Junior Members
RDSC Members, Junior Members

son182 friends

son182 has no friends yet
Current date/time is Mon Nov 12, 2018 8:50 pm