FAMILIA LOKAH - PLEASE LOG-IN TO CONTINUE

Taga-Ilagan ka ba? Sali ka na sa amin, ito ang mundo mo...

 

All about MuyMuy

Male
 
Leo
 
Monkey
 
Number of posts :
55
 
Birthday :
1992-08-06
 
Age :
26
 
Location :
..SIDE NG MELENDRES HOSP. ..AT TABI RIN NG CELL CLINIC...TAPAT NA REDENS..
 
Job/hobbies :
skate skate skate....shot!
 
Real Name :
ruben
 
Cellphone No. :
09155094357
 
Facebook E-MAIL :
 
School :
S.F.C.
 
Affiliations :
Rizal Demolition Skate Crew - Audio lokah!
 
Favorite Books :
??????????????????????????????????????????
 
Favorite Music :
??????????????????????????????????????????
 
Favorite Movie :
??????????????????????????????????????????
 
Favorite TV Show :
??????????????????????????????????????????
 
Favorite of Liquor :
REDhorse!
 
Favorite Cigarette :
gudang!...w/ 5% ganja...jejeje
 
Favorite Sex Position :
kahit ano tol!....
 
Favorite Load Outlet :
Ewan!....
 
Favorite Tambayan :
kanila jan,audio lokah,park!
 
About Me :
BASTA AKO SI MUYMUY
 
LOKAH POINTS :
3913
 
Registration date :
2008-03-19
 

MuyMuy

avatar

Rank: RDSC Members, Junior Members
RDSC Members, Junior Members

MuyMuy friends

MuyMuy has no friends yet
Current date/time is Mon Nov 12, 2018 8:52 pm